H.Marsh
(C.Tomlin)
F.Cunningham & I.Ashman
(D.Lovato)
Choir
(T.Rice-Oxley, T.Chaplin & R.Hughes)
Choir
(S.Stevens)
L.Burgess, I.Curzon & L.Hughes
(Flo Rida)
School Band
(R.Blane & H.Martin)
School Band
(M.Carey & W.Afanasieff)
M.Turner
(K.P.Cronin)
L.Alabede & R.Barlow
(N.King Cole & I.Mills)
Drama Department
Dance Troupe
(H.Lang)
S.Harding.
(Traditional)
Senior Choir
(S Sanchez)
Drama Department
School Band
(J.Finer & S.MacGowan)
Choir
(L-M.Miranda)
T.Anderton
(C.Evan)
Senior Choir
(E.Sheeran & E.John)
Band & Choir
(N.Holder & J.Lea)
A.Aves
(Traditional)
School Band
Flutes: K.Ager, A.Heath, C.Horsley, A.Jarvis
Clarinet: E.Ager, T.Anderton, Mrs Swan
Alto Saxophone: L.Addington
Tenor Saxophone: Mrs Robb
Violin: T.Wijekoon
Piano: L.Paternoster
Drums: Mr Ager
Bass Guitar: S.Ball
Glockenspiel: N.M.Thomas, T.Chen
Choir
F.Agutter, T.Bailey, L.Baker, M.Ballard, S.Bean, E.Burgess, L.Cox, W.Daly, A.Durishti, A.Goldberg, H.Hensby, E.Hockney, C.Horsley, E.Kemp, M.Lake, Leah Lee, A.Lincoln, H.Marsh, C.Macintyre, T.Parkinson, L.Parsons, M.Ridgewell, E.Russell, E.Sargeant, J.Smith, F.Snelling Smith, M.Turner, M.Waller, T.R.Watson, J.Wiseman, V Wynn
Senior Choir
L.Albon, H.Archer, S.Beadell, B.Chamberlain, E.Daly, G.Elwell, R.Foster, L.Higgins, E.Lawrence, A.Lucas, V.Lucas, A.Rata, C.Sullivan
Dance Troupe
L.Alabede, R.Barlow, E.Burgess, L.Burgess, F.Cunningham, C.Horsley, L.Hughes, A.Smith
Matilda
L.Albon, M.Allen, I.Ashman, K.Auckloo, A.Aves, L.Baker, M.Ballard, I.Barker, A.Carpenter, S.Carpenter, B.Chamberlain, M.Coulson, E.Daly, C.Ewles, L.Felgate, E.Fitzgerald, F.Gibson, M.Goddard, A.Goldberg, G.Hanks, D.Huggins, F.Jordan, E.Kemp, F.Lamb, V.Lucas, H.Marsh, J.McVetis, A.May, D.Myburgh, T.Parkinson, E.Paterson, A.Poulter, A.Salter-Hill, J.Smith, M.Turner, M.Waller, R.Warder, K.Wilson
Cinderella
G.Card, W.Curylo, S.Curzon, J.Davies, A.Emery, S.Harding, E.Oliver, K.O’Mahoney, L.Parsons, F.Robinson, H.Sarpong, C.Sharp, Y.Thompson
Special Thanks
Mrs Hanna and Mrs Swan for organising and rehearsing the musical items
Miss White and Miss Lennox for rehearsing the drama items
Mrs Whitnell for rehearsing the dance items
Miss Trafford for rehearsing the gymnastic items
Miss Lennox for rehearsing the readers
Mr Ager for sitting in on drums at short notice
Mrs Finch for producing the programme
Mr Rowe for recording and editing the pieces.
(Christmas Graphic by Toni Cuenca on Unsplash)